Collection of JAV with white actresses (and a few black ones too)

tarvonis

Member
Sep 18, 2010
72
29
Can anyone upload this?


AFDVD-0011R
86afdvd00011rpl.jpg


http://www.r18.com/videos/vod/movies/detail/The-Lesbian-World/id=86afdvd0011ra/


Thanks!
 

Attachments

  • 86afdvd00011rpl.jpg
    86afdvd00011rpl.jpg
    165.4 KB · Views: 91
  • Like
Reactions: 1 person

EvaLin

New Member
May 19, 2012
5
2
PTKN-003: A Censored and Interracial Movie: [�Fuck and Nakadashi with Lily LaBeau�]

Lily LaBeasy appears in this movie with a shaven pussy. She gets two creampies and gives two separate blowjob sessions.

Profile of Lily LaBeau
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona
Place of Birth: Tempe
Date of Birth: January 20, 1991 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Lily Luvs, Arryn Allure
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - Present

Movie Information
Size: 2.389 gb
Format: wmv
Duration: 02:00 hrs (120 minutes)
Release Date: 2010-04-07
Video: Windows Media Video 7 800x450 30.00fps 4000kbps [Raw Video 1]
Audio: Windows Media Audio 44100Hz stereo 128kbps [Raw Audio 0]
Code:
http://ryushare.com/bmopwvd7j0ds/ptkn00003.part1.rar
http://ryushare.com/gsfq1ae701d0/ptkn00003.part2.rar
http://ryushare.com/s19z38zszdt9/ptkn00003.part3.rar
http://ryushare.com/6yatvz8b8wg0/ptkn00003.part4.rar
http://ryushare.com/mstzxn4r5rjn/ptkn00003.part5.rar
OR
http://ryushare.com/vp1658irxge3/ptkn-003.wmv
OR
http://uploaded.net/file/4x44rxsh/ptkn00003.wmv
OR
http://k2s.cc/file/52c675997c626/ptkn00003.wmv





File not found or deleted :kiddy::cry5:
 
Last edited by a moderator:

Kusanagi

Active Member
Dec 30, 2008
190
95
^I recognize Dora Venter up above, and it looks like Katrin Wolf makes a cameo at the end, but who are the other two?
 
  • Like
Reactions: 1 person

Bees

Member
Jan 27, 2011
41
17
can you guys plz reupload BRI-013 or give links/torrents if u have any?

ilooked jard for it online but couldnt find it
 

Porneyeseeker

Member
Apr 19, 2012
41
12
Anyone does have any of these? They are starring a same Japan pornstar(she is brazilian, though):

[STAR-3034] 天使の微笑 ラテン美少女 マリア・クララ 18才 as Maria Clara(マリア・クララ).

cover%201.jpg


[MEEL-08] 本場BRAZILのサンバ大会で優勝したラテンGALが期間限定でAVデビュー 〜綺麗なピンクの極上マンコ〜 ジューリア as Giulia(ジューリア)

cover%203.jpg


[MEEL-08]
can be found at JavAkiba site, but those guys password-protect their content, so, unless you pay for it, you won't be able to extract the file. Anyone does have any of these 3 DVDs and could upload, please?

Thank you very much.

Best Regards.
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: UltimateGTR

Mihiiro

Akiba Citizen
Dec 3, 2010
3,369
1,748
Anyone does have any of these? They are starring a same Japan pornstar(she is brazilian, though):

[STAR-3034] 天使の微笑 ラテン美少女 マリア・クララ 18才 as Maria Clara(マリア・クララ).

cover%201.jpg


[UMD395] 外国語学校ハーフ女子大生が通うオイルエステマッサージ3 as Unknown(?)

cover%202.jpg


[MEEL-08] 本場BRAZILのサンバ大会で優勝したラテンGALが期間限定でAVデビュー 〜綺麗なピンクの極上マンコ〜 ジューリア
as Giulia(ジューリア)

cover%203.jpg


[MEEL-08]
can be found at JavAkiba site, but those guys password-protect their content, so, unless you pay for it, you won't be able to extract the file. Anyone does have any of these 3 DVDs and could upload, please?

Thank you very much.

Best Regards.

I can buy movies UMD and MEEL help you , if you want buy it with cheap price , please going my site and contact to me . Thanks you
 

Porneyeseeker

Member
Apr 19, 2012
41
12
I can buy movies UMD and MEEL help you , if you want buy it with cheap price , please going my site and contact to me . Thanks you

Thanks for the offer but no. If I was able to buy them I rather would buy the real product.

I'm looking for someone who is willing to help, so, if anyone have any of them, again, please, could you upload?

Don't reply me if you're wanting money.

Thank you very much.

Best Regards :)
 

qwanaTulen

New Member
Jan 11, 2014
1
0
Hi Everyone, I'm quite new here :D

Just wondering any of you here happened know if Romi Rain and Lilith Lust a.k.a Rainia Belle have ever done AMWF with Japanese production house?

Thanks